Dufferin Lodge No. 291 A.F. A.M.
Past Masters of the Lodge
Choose a date range
View Past Master from specific years
-
 
2015-16

Rick Jones

   
2013-14

Devin Tuinstra

   
2011-12

Gary Lloyd

   
2009-10

Gerald Somerville

   
2007-08

William McBride

 
 
2006

Arthur Adams

   
2004-05-06

George Benton

   
2003-04

Raymond Graham

   
2001-02-03

Kenneth Kerr

   
1998-99-00-01

Raymond Graham

 
 
1996-97-98

Rick Jones

   
1994-95-96

Lloyd MacLean

   
1993-94

Arthur Adams

   
1991-92-93

Lloyd MacLean

   
1990-91

Harvey Stone

 
 
1989-90

Gerald Maschewski

   
1988-89

Gerhard Maschewski

   
1987-88

Victor Mann

   
1986-87

Orrin Mann

   
1985-86

Douglas Mann

 
 
1983-84

R.P. Granatier

   
1982

A.J. Hoenig

   
1981

G.E. Bulmer

   
1980

B.N. MacIntosh

   
1979

G.W.J. Sanders

 
 
1978

G.A. Livock

   
1977

S.J. Bulmer

   
1976

V.H. Mann

   
1974-75

M.J. Gregory

   
1973

Arthur F. Adams

 
 
1972

M.L. McKnicht

   
1971

D.B. McIntyre

   
1970

F.H. Adams

   
1969

J.A. Kitchen

   
1967-68

D.J. Brown

 
 
1966

R.A. Krompart

   
1965

L.C. Collins

   
1964

E.M. Clark

   
1963

A.W. Armitt

   
1962

C.W. Nicholson

 
 
1961

C.A. Scott

   
1959-60

J.K. Jones

   
1958

H. C. Lord

   
1957

Carlyle F. Hunt

   
1956

John B. Weatherston

 
 
1955

J.C. HeaSlip

   
1954

John E. Betzner

   
1953

Haward Clark

   
1952

Edwin Hunt

   
1951

W.R. Ofield

 
 
1950

B.R. Marsales

   
1949

A.F. Stewart

   
1948

Harold Yeomans

   
1947

Wm. B. Hyslop

   
1946

Miller McDonough

 
 
1945

C.L. Harris

   
1944

Harvey Smith

   
1943

H.E. Smith

   
1942

Charles Ofield

   
1940-41

David W. Dunkin

 
 
1939

Geo. Nicholson

   
1938

S.Y. Edworthy

   
1937

W.F. hunt

   
1936

R.J. Inksetter

   
1935

Thos. E. Hunt

 
 
1934

James Stewart

   
1933

E.S. Betzner

   
1932

H. Y. Stutt

   
1931

Geo. W. Jones

   
1930

Roy Bonham

 
 
1929

T. Wm Gibson

   
1928

J.L. Beeching

   
1927

J.B. Graham

   
1926

P.H. Lawson

   
1925

Blake A. Hunter

 
 
1924

W.E. Morden

   
1923

A.E. Jones

   
1922

Johson Tew

   
1921

T.J. McCormick

   
1920

John Simpson

 
 
1919

C.O. Green

   
1918

Wm. Taylor

   
1917

John Lawson

   
1916

Allan Baker

   
1915

Geo. Weatherston

 
 
1914

Earnest Kelly

   
1913

S.J. Plastow

   
1912

Wesley Green

   
1911

W.T. Thompson

   
1910

F.C. Biggs

 
 
1909

Wm. R. Ireland

   
1908

W.P. Fleming

   
1907

P.B. Newton

   
1906

J.K. Minchin

   
1905

Closson Haines

 
 
1903-04

J.P. Sharpe

   
1901-02

J.K. Jones

   
1899-1900

A.C. Ross

   
1898

Fred C. Trapp

   
1897

A.F. Terryberry

 
 
1894-95-96

James Adams

   
1892-93

John Simon

   
1891

Wm. Clark

   
1890

G.H. Ford

   
1887-88-89

Wm. Clark

 
 
1886

Geo. Biggs

   
1884-85

W.J. Stutt

   
1883

Arch'd Cochrane

   
1882

J.B. Plastow

   
1881

David Bell

 
 
1880

John Burbank

   
1879

J A Stutt

   
1877-78

John Ireland

   
1875-76

Christopher Fry

   
1874

Alfred Jones

 
 
1873

Dr. Thomas Miller

   
© 2017   Dufferin Lodge No. 291 A.F. A.M.   All rights Reserved